LIVEon Twitch:Linux_MMORPG(15)

‹ Receipt Search

Novia Market

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2017-062026-10
Gold traded67M gold7/30/2026 – 10/24/2026
Receipts1,126175K units sold
Different items3sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-07-302026-08-082026-08-182026-08-312026-09-102026-09-202026-10-042026-10-18

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-302026-08-082026-08-182026-08-312026-09-102026-09-202026-10-042026-10-18

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil59055,75421,163,030
Goriah Kuulas1219,4587,609,830
Deathfather2011,0004,235,000
Warlord Borat1010,0004,000,000
John Markus1010,0003,800,000
Bendarek99,0003,465,000
Ian Berie1507,2512,791,635
Lightning97,2002,772,000
Zain Rampage395,8962,251,425
Pithlit Sharpwing14,0011,540,385
Dragon Tamer44,0001,540,000
EbiPirafu134,0001,535,000
CICI163,4001,298,000
Sven Broadaxe13,0001,110,000
TheExtreme862,8761,107,260
Jupp22,9001,087,500
Chaos Shadowstorm12,500937,500
Ram Jam462,152828,520
Annika Volikov22,120795,000
Lothar Griher161,600616,000

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians1,123175,144382.6667,208,760
Recall Scroll1100707,000
25 Year Whiskey22040800